FURNITURE / Tables / Drop-leaf table 13061424

nr 1306 1424

DROP-LEAF TABLE

mahogany, late gustavian style. Width: 109 cm. Width: 51 + 2x29 cm. Height: 74 cm, wear, damages.

mahogny, sengustaviansk stil. Bredd: 109 cm. Djup: 51 + 2x29 cm. Höjd: 74 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

700

SEK 300

Monday February 10 2020
at 18:39:24

10/2 15:46:23 1      Vinnande bud
10/2 15:46:59 1      justering av budtak