FURNITURE / Tables / Drop-leaf table 13061424
nr 1306 1424
DROP-LEAF TABLE
mahogany, late gustavian style. Width: 109 cm. Width: 51 + 2x29 cm. Height: 74 cm, wear, damages.
mahogny, sengustaviansk stil. Bredd: 109 cm. Djup: 51 + 2x29 cm. Höjd: 74 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
700
SEK 300
Monday February 10 2020
at 18:39:24
10/2 15:46:23
10/2 15:46:59