ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16449247
nr 1644 9247
Olle Kåks
(1941-2003), Sverige
Olle Kåks (1941-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/150, dated - 78. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 70x551 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 16/150, daterad - 78. Färglitografi, bildmått: 70x551 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x60 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday September 23 2024
at 18:44:12
23/9 08:09:00
Olle Kåks
Read more about Olle Kåks