ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 17515037

nr 1751 5037

Kaj Fogelberg

(f. 1944), Sverige

Kaj Fogelberg (b. 1944), Sweden. Pear, ceramics. Signed, numbered 374/450. Height: 24 cm,

SCULPTURE, Päron, Keramik. Signerad, numrerad 374/450. Höjd: 24 cm

Kaj Fogelberg, Swedish ceramist born 1944.

700

SEK 600

Monday December 15 2025
at 19:59:24

  • Artist/Designer

Kaj Fogelberg

Read more about Kaj Fogelberg
Tilgman Keramik