ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15883056

nr 1588 3056

Astrid Sylwan

(f. 1970), Sverige

Astrid Sylwan (b. 1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8/28 "IV". Image dimensions: 32x30, sheet: 55x39,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 8/28 "IV". Bildmått: 32x30, bladets mått: 55x39 cm, oramad

Astrid Sylwan, Swedish painter, born 1970.

Yes

700

SEK 400

Monday December 18 2023
at 18:41:36

  • Artist/Designer

Astrid Sylwan

Read more about Astrid Sylwan