ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 10834637
*
nr 1083 4637
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), tillskriven, Mansstudie, Intygas av Michaela Jolin, bladets mått: 57x39,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Einar Jolin (1890-1976), tillskriven, Mansstudie, Intygas av Michaela Jolin, bladets mått: 57x39. Proveniens Einar Jolin
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 16 2017
at 20:41:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/1 17:39:43
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Einar Jolin
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
Read more about Einar Jolin
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts einar jolin mansstudie svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
*
Einar Jolin
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
Read more about Einar Jolin
nr 1083 4637
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), tillskriven, Mansstudie, Intygas av Michaela Jolin, bladets mått: 57x39,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, Einar Jolin (1890-1976), tillskriven, Mansstudie, Intygas av Michaela Jolin, bladets mått: 57x39. Proveniens Einar Jolin
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 1500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 16 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/1 17:39:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Einar Jolin
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.Read more about Einar Jolin
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts einar jolin mansstudie svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22



