FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 9693727

nr 969 3727

COFFEE TABLE

Swedish grace, inlaid woodwork, diameter: 75 cm, height: 61 cm, wear, damages.

Swedish grace, intarsia, diameter: 75 cm, höjd: 61 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 250

Monday June 29 2015
at 20:14:11