ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 17004096
nr 1700 4096
Arvid Öström
(1889-1955), Sverige
3 pcs, Arvid Öström (1889-1955), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 29x23-37x32,
OIL PAINTINGS, 3 st, Signerad. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x23-37x32 cm
Arvid Öström, Swedish painter born 1889, dead 1955.
800
SEK 500
Monday May 12 2025
at 18:41:47
11/5 20:43:53