ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709180
nr 1170 9180
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
A Wallin, "Blå not", signed, numrerad 283/325, subject: 26x25 cm,
A Wallin, "Blå not", signerad, numrerad 283/325, motivet: 26x25 cm
400
SEK 200
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:19:21
150 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik