ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17155128

nr 1715 5128

OIL PAINTING

Agnetha Persson, "Sommarstrand". Signed. Oil on canvas, 23x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x36,

Agnetha Persson, "Sommarstrand". Signerad. Olja på duk, 23x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x36 cm

600

SEK 300

Monday August 4 2025
at 20:56:11

3/8 18:38:48 1      Vinnande bud