ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12023277
nr 1202 3277
Knut Gruva
(1902-1981), Sverige
Knut Gruva (1902-1981), Sweden. Slussen. Signed, dated -73, numbered 126/310. Subject: 25x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Slussen. Signerad, daterad -73, numrerad 126/310. Motivet: 25x40 cm
Knut Gruva, Swedish painter, born 1902 in Stockholm, dead 1981.
300
SEK 100
Monday September 10 2018
at 19:58:12
10/9 18:44:16
Knut Gruva
Read more about Knut Gruva