ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15629184
nr 1562 9184
Nils Asplund
(1874-1958), Sverige
Nils Asplund (1874-1958), Sweden. Josefs upphöjelse, förlaga till skolplansch. Signed, dated 1945. Oil on panel, 80x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 94x77,
OIL PAINTING, Josefs upphöjelse, förlaga till skolplansch. Signerad, daterad 1945. Olja på pannå, 80x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 94x77 cm
Nils Asplund, Swedish painter, born 1874, dead 1958.
2600
SEK 2400
Monday September 11 2023
at 18:37:45
2.000 kr
2.200 kr