ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouaches 12769363
nr 1276 9363
Ebbe Berg
(1896-1966), Sverige
2 pcs, Ebbe Berg (1896-1966), Sweden. Roof tops, signed, dated -46-46. Subject: 44x36 & 23x30cm,
GOUACHES, 2 st, Hustak, Signerade, daterad -46-46. Motivet: 44x36 & 23x30cm
Ebbe Berg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1966.
SEK 100
Monday September 23 2019
at 18:18:25
23/9 18:12:01