ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11565350
nr 1156 5350
Birger Lundquist
(1910-1952), Sverige
Birger Lundquist (1910-1952), Sweden. A woman, signerad B Lundquist, signed and numbered 2/10, subject: 27x17, glass damage.
ETCHING, Kvinna, signerad B Lundquist, signerad och numrerad 2/10, motivet: 27x17
Condition: skadat glas
600
SEK 100
Monday January 22 2018
at 20:50:28
22/1 19:27:32
Birger Lundquist
Read more about Birger Lundquist