ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7336748
nr 733 6748
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), winter, -80, subject size: 23 x 39,
LITOGRAPH (F), Lennart Glemme (f. 1927), Vinter, -80, motivets mått: 23 x 39
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
300
SEK 150
Monday January 9 2012
at 19:38:17
9/1 14:53:42
100 kr
9/1 18:22:40