ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12601206
nr 1260 1206
Frans Timén
(1883-1968), Sverige
Frans Timén (1883-1968), Sweden. Signed, dated 1918. Subject: 28x22,
ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1918. Motivet: 28x22
Frans Timén, born 1883, dead 1968, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday June 10 2019
at 18:20:23
10/6 17:42:24