ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17475035

nr 1747 5035

Mac Hamilton

(f. 1952), Sverige

Mac Hamilton (b. 1952), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 180/450. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 79x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 95x73 cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 180/450. Färglitografi, bildmått: 79x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 95x73 cm

Mac Hamilton, Swedish painter, born 1952.

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:59:09

8/12 18:49:10 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Mac Hamilton

Read more about Mac Hamilton