MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Tankards 8748482
*
nr 874 8482
TANKARDS
2 pcs, ceramics,
2 st, Keramik
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday February 10 2014
at 20:49:01
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik sejdlar
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:33
-
7022 BOOKEND
one pair, 1920s. Length: 13 cm, height: 14 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:09
-
7047 TABLE MATS
Svenskt Tenn, Sweden, Josef Frank (1885-1967), Aus..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:10
-
7049 Dekorelement
four parts, wood. Height: 18 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:14
-
7051 Dekorelement
6 pieces, wood,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:55
-
6024 COFFEE POTS
2 pcs, Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Sta..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:26
*
TANKARDS
nr 874 8482
TANKARDS
2 pcs, ceramics,
2 st, Keramik
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday February 10 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik sejdlar
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:33 -
7022 BOOKEND
one pair, 1920s. Length: 13 cm, height: 14 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:09 -
7047 TABLE MATS
Svenskt Tenn, Sweden, Josef Frank (1885-1967), Aus..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:10
-
7049 Dekorelement
four parts, wood. Height: 18 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:14 -
7051 Dekorelement
6 pieces, wood,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:55 -
6024 COFFEE POTS
2 pcs, Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Sta..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:26



