ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13115138
nr 1311 5138
Pierre Fix-Masseau
(1905-1994), Frankrike
Pierre Fix-Masseau (1905-1994), France. "Orient-Express". Signed, numbered 175/500, dated -87. Unframed. Sheet: 40x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Orient-Express". Signerad, numrerad 175/500, daterad -87. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 40x30 cm
Pierre Fix-Masseau, French painter born 1905, dead 1994.
700
SEK 300
Monday Mars 2 2020
at 20:40:36
25/2 11:14:45
Pierre Fix-Masseau
Read more about Pierre Fix-Masseau