ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Sketch 12191444
*
nr 1219 1444
Oscar Törnå
(1842-1894), Sverige
Oscar Törnå (1842-1894), Sweden. Flicka vid sjö. Signed, dated 1873. 19x18 cm,
SKETCH, Flicka vid sjö. Signerad, daterad 1873. 19x18 cm
Oscar Törnå, born 1842, dead 1894, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday November 26 2018
at 18:00:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/11 18:18:42
1
Vinnande bud
26/11 08:48:16
1
justering av budtak
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller flicka vid sjö oscar törnå skiss svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:16
-
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:39
-
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:17
-
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 19:06
-
9315 WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Geerd, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimens..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:45
*
Oscar Törnå
Oscar Törnå, born 1842, dead 1894, Swedish painter.
nr 1219 1444
Oscar Törnå
(1842-1894), Sverige
Oscar Törnå (1842-1894), Sweden. Flicka vid sjö. Signed, dated 1873. 19x18 cm,
SKETCH, Flicka vid sjö. Signerad, daterad 1873. 19x18 cm
Oscar Törnå, born 1842, dead 1894, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 26 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 24/11 18:18:42 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 26/11 08:48:16 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller flicka vid sjö oscar törnå skiss svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:16 -
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:39 -
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:17 -
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 19:06 -
9315 WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Geerd, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimens..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:45



