ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8605427
nr 860 5427
Margareta Carlstedt
(f. 1934), Sverige
Margareta Carlstedt, "Äppelträd", 17/310, signed, -76, motivet. 30x39, normal wear.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Margareta Carlstedt, "Äppelträd", 17/310, signerad, -76, motivet. 30x39
Condition: normalt bruksslitage
Margareta Carlstedt, Swedish painter born 1934.
400
SEK 200
Monday November 18 2013
at 20:01:40
14/11 11:08:02
150 kr
18/11 18:07:08
Margareta Carlstedt
Read more about Margareta Carlstedt