GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Porcelain 8737672
nr 873 7672
PORCELAIN
four parts, China, Koppar + vases, wear, damages, repaired.
4 delar, Kina, Koppar + vaser
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
600
SEK 450
Monday February 3 2014
at 18:12:48
200 kr
150 kr
250 kr
350 kr
350 kr
400 kr
PORCELAIN
nr 873 7672
PORCELAIN
4 delar, Kina, Koppar + vaser
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Monday February 3 2014 |