GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Charger 11367308
nr 1136 7308
CHARGER
faience, Holland, diameter: 30 cm, wear, damages.
fajans, Holland, diameter: 30 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 16 2017
at 18:43:22
16/10 17:51:31