ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12342089

nr 1234 2089

MIXED MEDIA

Carl Lindqvist. Signed, dated -08, Fransk fiskebåt, 53x38 cm,

Carl Lindqvist. Signerad, daterad -08, Fransk fiskebåt, 53x38 cm

SEK 100

Monday February 11 2019
at 19:28:22

7/2 19:23:12 1      Vinnande bud