ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152134
nr 1315 2134
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 111/360. Subject: 35x41cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 111/360. Motivet: 35x41cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
1000
SEK 600
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:06:10
18/3 21:28:41
500 kr
23/3 20:01:10
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö