FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 10737462
nr 1073 7462
DINING ROOM SET
7 pieces, Bord + 6 stolar, + 2 st iläggsskivor, wear, damages.
7 delar, Bord + 6 stolar, + 2 st iläggsskivor
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 300
Monday December 5 2016
at 19:23:58
2/12 12:36:27