GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 9255131
*
nr 925 5131
VASE
Uppsala Ekeby Ingrid Atterberg, "Spiral", height: 27, 5,
Uppsala Ekeby Ingrid Atterberg, "Spiral", höjd: 27, 5
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 17 2014
at 19:24:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/11 13:32:46
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik vas
-
7188 VASES
+ tea boxes. 5 pcs, China, porcelain. Height: 5-13..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:45
-
6547 VASES
2 pcs, ”Tang-Li” & Kosta Boda, Bertil Vallien (b. ..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:37
-
7016 VASES
one pair, Adams, England. Height: 17 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:09
*
VASE
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 925 5131
VASE
Uppsala Ekeby Ingrid Atterberg, "Spiral", height: 27, 5,
Uppsala Ekeby Ingrid Atterberg, "Spiral", höjd: 27, 5
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 17 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/11 13:32:46 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik vas
-
7188 VASES
+ tea boxes. 5 pcs, China, porcelain. Height: 5-13..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:45 -
6547 VASES
2 pcs, ”Tang-Li” & Kosta Boda, Bertil Vallien (b. ..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:37 -
7016 VASES
one pair, Adams, England. Height: 17 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:09



