ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Kakemono 8023195
*
nr 802 3195
Kakemono
China,
Kina
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday January 21 2013
at 19:03:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/1 16:42:33
1
300 kr
20/1 20:36:11
2
450 kr
20/1 21:56:58
1
400 kr
20/1 21:57:25
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kakemono kina kinesisk kinesiskt vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
Kakemono
nr 802 3195
Kakemono
China,
Kina
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 21 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 20/1 16:42:33 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 20/1 20:36:11 | 2 | 450 kr |
| 20/1 21:56:58 | 1 | 400 kr |
| 20/1 21:57:25 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kakemono kina kinesisk kinesiskt vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



