ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974239
nr 1097 4239
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Stockholm, 41/250, sheet: 53x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), Stockholm, 41/250, bladets mått: 53x57
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 600
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 18:40:39
18/3 19:17:21
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik