ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13846095
*
nr 1384 6095
LITOGRAPH
Björn Jonsson, ship, 25ex. Signed. Subject: 51x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x53 cm,
Björn Jonsson, Fartyg, 25ex. Signerad. Motivet: 51x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x53 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 19:05:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/3 22:51:07
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: björn jonsson fartyg grafik litografi litografier
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 1384 6095
LITOGRAPH
Björn Jonsson, ship, 25ex. Signed. Subject: 51x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x53 cm,
Björn Jonsson, Fartyg, 25ex. Signerad. Motivet: 51x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x53 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 15 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/3 22:51:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: björn jonsson fartyg grafik litografi litografier
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31



