ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16999362

nr 1699 9362

Herman Neujd

(1872-1931), Sverige

Herman Neujd (1872-1931), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed. Oil on panel, 8x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 14x18 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 8x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 14x18 cm

Herman Neujd, Swedish sculptor, born 1872, dead 1931.

SEK 100

Monday May 5 2025
at 20:59:02

29/4 20:10:14 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Herman Neujd

Read more about Herman Neujd