ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17516011

nr 1751 6011

Lars Pirak

(1932-2008), Sverige

Lars Pirak (1932-2008), Sweden. Signed, watercolour, Lapporten, "Tjuonavagge", 25x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x48,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, akvarell, Lapporten, "Tjuonavagge", 25x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x48 cm

Yes

2000

SEK 2800

Monday December 15 2025
at 19:02:56

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Pirak

Read more about Lars Pirak