ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9669183
nr 966 9183
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
Nils Kölare (1930-2007), 7/100, sheet: 45x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Nils Kölare (1930-2007), 7/100, bladets mått: 45x37
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday June 8 2015
at 18:16:03
5/6 12:54:39
Nils Kölare
Read more about Nils Kölare