ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16044148

nr 1604 4148

Ulrika Jevbratt

(f. 1961), Sverige

Ulrika Jevbratt (b. 1961), Sweden. "Mörklila violer". Signed, numbered 25/90, dated -98. Image dimensions: 50x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x83,

COLOUR ETCHING, "Mörklila violer". Signerad, numrerad 25/90, daterad -98. Bildmått: 50x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x83 cm

Ulrika Jevbratt, Swedish painter, born 1961.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:18:44

6/3 22:52:33 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ulrika Jevbratt

Read more about Ulrika Jevbratt