GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Glass painting 7416607
nr 741 6607
GLASS PAINTING
artist unknown, höskörd, early 20th century, signed, subject size: 33x52, colour loss.
okänd konstnär, höskörd, tidigt 1900-tal, signerad, motivets mått: 33x52
Condition: färgbortfall
300
SEK 250
Monday February 20 2012
at 18:17:46
20/2 17:51:42
20/2 18:06:20
200 kr