GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Glass painting 7416607

nr 741 6607

GLASS PAINTING

artist unknown, höskörd, early 20th century, signed, subject size: 33x52, colour loss.

okänd konstnär, höskörd, tidigt 1900-tal, signerad, motivets mått: 33x52

Condition: färgbortfall

300

SEK 250

Monday February 20 2012
at 18:17:46

20/2 17:51:42 1      Vinnande bud
20/2 18:06:20 2      200 kr