ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12409144
nr 1240 9144
Kjeld Ulrich
(f. 1942)
Kjeld Ulrich (b. 1942). Signed, numbered 82/130. Subject: 46x66 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 82/130. Motivet: 46x66 cm
300
SEK 200
Monday Mars 11 2019
at 19:22:18
100 kr
150 kr