LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 17423144

nr 1742 3144

LIGHTING ARMATURE

PH Takpendel, PH5, Poul Henningsen för Louis Poulsen, Denmark. Lameller i metall. Diameter: 50 cm, wear, damages.

PH Takpendel, PH5, Poul Henningsen för Louis Poulsen, Danmark. Lameller i metall. Diameter: 50 cm

Condition: slitage, bucklor

800

SEK 1600

Monday November 24 2025
at 20:13:45