GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 7919682
nr 791 9682
PLATES
one pair, Japan, 18th/19th century, Dia22, wear, damages, repaired.
Ett par, Japan, 1700-/1800-tal, Dia22
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
600
SEK 800
Monday November 19 2012
at 17:55:24
100 kr
600 kr
400 kr
600 kr
700 kr