FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 11386408
nr 1138 6408
CUPBOARD
19th century, pine wood, length: 111 cm, width: 50 cm, height: 161 cm, wear, damages.
1800-tal, Furu, längd: 111 cm, djup: 50 cm, höjd: 161 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1200
SEK 150
Monday October 23 2017
at 19:36:42
21/10 08:39:55
100 kr
21/10 23:07:36