ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12319148

nr 1231 9148

Sture Kjellström

(1927-1988), Sverige

Sture Kjellström (1927-1988), Sweden. Katarina Elevator (Katarinahissen), Stockholm, Slussen. Signed, numbered 177/310. Subject: 26x33 cm,

ETCHING, Katarinahissen, Slussen. Signerad, numrerad 177/310. Motivet: 26x33 cm

Sture Kjellström, Swedish painter born 1927, dead 1988.

Yes

400

SEK 100

Monday January 28 2019
at 18:13:59

24/1 13:21:27 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Sture Kjellström

Read more about Sture Kjellström