FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 12144709

nr 1214 4709

LADY'S WORKING TABLE

painted, around year 1900. Length: 86, width: 49 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages.

Bemålat, omkring 1900. Längd: 86, djup: 49 cm, höjd: 73 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 350

Monday October 29 2018
at 18:39:29