ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974188
nr 1097 4188
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Waxholmsbåtar vinter, sheet: 60x77, 71/260,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Waxholmsbåtar vinter, bladets mått: 60x77, 71/260
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 20:29:43
18/3 11:05:53
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö