ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14099479

nr 1409 9479

Arvid Fougstedt

(1888-1949), Sverige

Arvid Fougstedt (1888-1949), Sweden. Signed, dated 1930. Image dimensions: 25x29, outer dimensions including frame: 42x49,

ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1930. Bildmått: 25x29, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x49 cm

Arvid Fougstedt, Swedish painter, and sculptor, born 1888, dead 1949.

SEK 200

Monday August 2 2021
at 20:05:54

2/8 19:14:43 1      150 kr
2/8 20:00:55 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Arvid Fougstedt

Read more about Arvid Fougstedt