ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15395312
nr 1539 5312
Lisa Rinnevuo
(f. 1972), Sverige
Lisa Rinnevuo (b. 1972), Sweden. Signed, numbered 100/195, litograph in colors. Image dimensions: 21x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x36 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 116/195, Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x36 cm
Lisa Rinnevuo, Swedish painter, born 1972.
700
SEK 350
Monday May 8 2023
at 19:36:53
8/5 00:25:30
300 kr
8/5 19:31:03