ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9366510
*
nr 936 6510
WATERCOLOUR
Olle Almgren, rowing-boat, signed. -80, 22x30,
Olle Almgren, Eka, signerad. -80, 22x30
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday January 26 2015
at 20:08:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/1 12:11:25
1
100 kr
26/1 18:13:27
2
600 kr
26/1 18:35:08
2
800 kr
26/1 20:02:39
3
600 kr
26/1 20:02:39
2
700 kr (Robot)
26/1 20:03:35
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller eka marin marinmotiv olle almgren träbåt vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 936 6510
WATERCOLOUR
Olle Almgren, rowing-boat, signed. -80, 22x30,
Olle Almgren, Eka, signerad. -80, 22x30
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 900 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 26 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/1 12:11:25 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 26/1 18:13:27 | 2 | 600 kr |
| 26/1 18:35:08 | 2 | 800 kr |
| 26/1 20:02:39 | 3 | 600 kr |
| 26/1 20:02:39 | 2 | 700 kr (Robot) |
| 26/1 20:03:35 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller eka marin marinmotiv olle almgren träbåt vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



