ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12894198
nr 1289 4198
Åke Schmägers
(1905-1970), Sverige
Åke Schmägers (1905-1970), Sweden. Signerad Tunis 1931. Oil on panel, 45x44,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad Tunis 1931. Olja på pannå, 45x44 cm
Åke Schmägers, born 1905, dead 1970, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday November 18 2019
at 18:14:40
16/11 15:14:58
Åke Schmägers
Read more about Åke Schmägers