FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 10616377

nr 1061 6377

WRITING DESK

inlaid woodwork, mahogany, length: 126 cm, width: 67 cm, height: 79 cm, wear, damages.

Intarsia, Mahogny, längd: 126 cm, djup: 67 cm, höjd: 79 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1500

SEK 1000

Monday October 10 2016
at 20:38:56

7/10 17:24:21 1      Vinnande bud