FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Writing desk 6732747

nr 673 2747

WRITING DESK

MED SCHATULLDEL, Swedish late empire, mahogany, length: 104, width: 104H. 82-127, wear, damages.

MED SCHATULLDEL, Senempire, Mahogny, längd: 104, djup: 104H. 82-127

Condition: slitage, skador

3000

SEK 2500

Monday December 13 2010
at 16:00:00

13/12 09:07:25 1      Vinnande bud
13/12 14:52:19 1      justering av budtak

Senempiren