ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 16747258

nr 1674 7258

Maria Röhl

(1801-1875)

Maria Röhl (1801-1875). Signed, dated 1846, Porträtt av notarien i Svea Hovrätt Louis du Rees. Image dimensions: 17x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x29,

GRAPHITE DRAWING, Maria Röhl (1801-1875), Signerad, daterad 1846, Porträtt av notarien i Svea Hovrätt Louis du Rees. Bildmått: 17x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x29 cm

Maria Röhl, painter born 1801, dead 1875.

700

SEK 900

Monday January 27 2025
at 20:40:43

  • Artist/Designer

Maria Röhl

Read more about Maria Röhl