ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15549177
nr 1554 9177
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad R M Richter, Blomstermarknad. Oil on canvas, 69x97 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 87x116,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad R M Richter, Blomstermarknad. Olja på duk, 69x97 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x116 cm
1500
SEK 1100
Monday August 7 2023
at 19:15:23
7/8 10:26:17
1.000 kr
7/8 19:09:20