ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7843450
nr 784 3450
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
composition, 84/150, signed, subject size: 49x40,
komposition, 84/150, signerad, motivets mått: 49x40
600
SEK 150
Monday October 22 2012
at 19:31:49
21/10 22:06:04
100 kr
22/10 19:26:50